todays generation is just fucked up! can't stop
?

Log in

can't stop [entries|friends|calendar]
fuck you homo pants.

[ website | M-izz-elo. ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

deleting this name [21 Sep 2004|05:35pm]
i am deleting this lj name, i'm gonna have a new one.. the name will be grenade_faceX add it if you care.
love love love
2

yay [16 Sep 2004|03:50pm]
i have a girlfriend ♥
i havn't been able to say that in almost a year... it feels kinda weird, but i like it...she makes me happy, AND she lives close.yay
johnn has a little girly friend too! yayyyyy! hehe

oh
and to curly and erica...
i'm sorry. i love you guys, i never ment to hurt you guys.♥ please forgive me....
5

... [13 Aug 2004|10:47am]
so yeah. i'm reallly lonley, anyone want to invest time in loving me? im cute ♥

picturesCollapse )
26

[12 Aug 2004|11:31am]
[ mood | discontent ]

lust...

9

love [11 Aug 2004|10:57am]
[ mood | loved ]


kevin






plus






suzy
______________________________________________________________________


LOVE

11

new sn [31 Jul 2004|10:28am]
new sn



RED WEDDINGxo
10

ITS MY BIRTHDAY [10 Jul 2004|11:13am]
and i can danse wherever i want to.<333
33

ouch [29 Jun 2004|12:47pm]
my nose is deffinitly broken.. and it hurts.
19

street brats [14 Jun 2004|03:57pm]
anyone going to street brats at showcase tonight? they are playing with holokaust and the lab rats.
30

indeed [12 Jun 2004|04:33pm]

thursday:
was bliss, kenny,gaston,eric and lauren's graduation... i went to that and i was so bored.. but i was way happy for them. i am really really proud of them. i had to leave because colin,trevor,johnn,jared,lori and lyndsay and kevan were waiting for me so we could goto the basement... we got a bunch of beer,some smokes blah blah, we went to the basement and got crunk wit it... i had to be home early, so jared took me and kevan home. so yeah, jared took kevan home, then me, i left my phone in his car, i miss it. anyways, jared gets back to the basement and there is 3 cops standing with johnn,trevor,lori and lindsay.. i'm not here at this time so i don't know all the details, but i guess one of the tennates called the police, everyone had to get picked up, it sucked.no one is in alot of trouble or anything but i feel bad..so
friday:
I wake up, watch my brother and sister for fuckin' like 34837483748347328974893258 and 38 hours and 43 mintues.. called trevor, he was like "yo foo, wanna ride the bus to teddies for that partay?" i was like "you know it...g." and so i went to his house, but by the time i got there, his mom said she would drive us, SCORE.so we get to teddies, i walk in after saying hi, and the first thing i see is this
GORGEOUS girl and i smile at her, she smiled back and i went and got a beer. i got a 12 pack of miller high and drank all but 3 to myself. hah, so, after a while of smiling at her and being too afraid to talk to her, the alcohol kicks in and i go and talk to her.. she held my hand, i kissed her.. it was electric. she was a fucking amazing kisser.. ill write more later. bye
20

hairrrrrrrr [06 Jun 2004|11:20pm]

attak of the killewr tomatosCollapse )
1

MAJOR friends list clean up [06 Jun 2004|09:30am]
so yeah.. i took off a bunch of people because they suck and they didn't EVER leave me comments. ktnx bi.
24

hmmm [05 Jun 2004|01:36am]
THE BEACH IS FUNNNNNNN
2

BEACH PIC!!!!!! [26 May 2004|12:00am]


first time ever at the beach..
colin bliss me... colin looks like he has a major camel toe.. i look like i picked somthing out of my nose and im inspecting it.. bliss just looks dumb.. i love it!
18

canadians!!!!!!!!!! [25 May 2004|10:46am]
[ mood | gloomy ]

school blows.. i wanna see monica... guess what you guys.. on saturday i went to the beach... for the first time.. ever it was so beautiful.. i'll post a picture when i get home.. i went with bliss and colin and wow.. i couldn't stop smiling.. i didn't think my day could get any better.. but guess what.. it did<3... on the way home bliss asked if i wanted monica to come over and i was like.. oh my god yes! so we picked her up and drove back home.. me and monica drank some and bliss and kenny went to some show. i had a lot of fun. i got shitty. hah... anyways, sunday was chillax.. except when we had to goto bliss' family gathering thingy.. it was boringggggg.. =(.. i got new pants. =)... uhm, i like monica =). she makes me happy. anyways.. i guess johnn was kinda mad at me and so yesterday i called him and we talked and then we hung out and got shitty. it was so much fun. he's my best friend. so yeah, now im at school. im sad, bliss didnt wanna hang out yesterday.. first time in like a month =(.. oh well.. maybe we'll hang out today??

7

i love pizza with no cheese.. [21 May 2004|10:27am]
i love pizza with veggies
<3 AxRxMx
arm is fucking amazing.. all yall party peeps should check em out.. www.axrxmx.tk <33333
12

holy shit. [18 May 2004|03:15pm]
holy fuck did i have a long weekend.where do i start?alright, friday was sheep sex and shes dead at glasshouse, so we(me.bliss.eddie.trevor.) go, we get there about 8:14 and we all go our separate ways, frank got me in for free, but i got kicked out for fighting, so i went and hung out outside.. i chilled with monica, we had fun and drank and shit.. anyways fast forward.. its about 11:30 and we are driving home when bliss sees this cop behind us.. shes like, kevin get down( because her car only seats 3 and we had 4) and while she is making sure im down, she goes into the other lane, after this happened twice, the cop decided to pull us over. long story short, bliss had a .108 BAC, and trevor had a gram of weed. no good. bliss gets put in jail, trevor has to call his mom, me and eddie had to call sergios dad and he had to come get us. lucky for us, we didn't get in trouble. so anyways, the next day, bliss calls me at like 10 and is like, wanna goto the mall? im like,yah sure. so she picks me up and we goto the mall. then she takes me back to her house and gets ready for prom. she looked so pretty! =). 5:30 rolls around and she takes me home. i go over to johnn's house and we smoke all of my ciggys =(. sunday, me, bliss,eddie and monica all hung out. we went to monicas and drank a bunch, it was fun. but yeah, i had a fun, and scary weekend. heres some new pics.
oh yeah, i got a new jacket!!! =) NeutralHorror: stoned washed anything is so cool.

wertreytreuyCollapse )
17

some new pics. [13 May 2004|04:41pm]
new picturesssssss!!!!!! look now!
pull the fucking trigger and ah-bang bang bang!Collapse )
50

ahhhhhhhhhhhhh [12 May 2004|06:28am]
what the fuck happened last night?
i remember seeing arm.
and throwing up in sergios water
and falling asleep in various places
and sleeping in the bed of bliss' truck..
and being cold and getting in the car.
ahhhhhhh help me if you know what i did.
i love sara.
15

<333 sara. [08 May 2004|12:28pm]
When will you fall in love?
by controlfreak4n6
//your//\\name\\
~You~will~fall~in~love~with~someone you've dreamt of
/B/e/c/a\u\s\e\you're happy when they smile
-O-n-August 7, 2003
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!
7

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]